Indi Toads Club Player Stats

PlayerPositionSingles Game WonDoubles Games WonTeam Games WonSingles Games PlayedDoubles Games PlayedTeam Games Played8’sTotal Games PlayedWin Percentage
Morgan JonesToad Player481111162425145
Mark JonesToad Player9121120172416152
Jethro EastToad Player561114162615639
Joe WellerToad Player9101017171925355
FinnToad Player138922212316645
Elena StevanoskaTeam Captain810816151915052