HOME TEAM : THE MODERN TOSSERS

Venue

The Greys
The Greys Freehouse 105 Southover Street, Brighton. BN2 9UA


Modern Tossers

PlayerPositionSingles Game WonDoubles Games WonTeam Games WonSingles Games PlayedDoubles Games PlayedTeam Games Played8’sTotal Games PlayedWin Percentage
Callum WatsonToad Player610712131343861
Jamie TigheVice Captain1012723192006247
Dan ChallinorToad Player0222220667
DrewToad Player000000000
Adam SmithToad Player1114719201815756
CodyToad Player1003220714
Dan SmithToad Player89614181514749
GaroldTeam Captain1115923222206752