Prestonvilla Player Stats

PlayerPositionSingles Game WonDoubles Games WonTeam Games WonSingles Games PlayedDoubles Games PlayedTeam Games Played8’sTotal Games PlayedWin Percentage
Sam MoffettToad Player, Vice Captain21267802124
MikeToad Player66918192005737
Sophie McKeanToad Player000000000
Venessa DelandaToad Player000000000
TomToad Player000000000
Harry RoperToad Player97814131504257
Obi ParkerToad Player10154501414
JackToad Player44576702065
Allen PVToad Player12254501436
Heidi GreenTeam Captain, Toad Player66714141404245