Barred Tigers Player Stats

PlayerPositionSingles Game WonDoubles Games WonTeam Games WonSingles Games PlayedDoubles Games PlayedTeam Games Played8’sTotal Games PlayedWin Percentage
Richard ShaylerToad Player20566902133
Henry ChallisToad Player744127612560
Dan SpringfordTeam Captain36791313113546
James WardToad Player66578702277
Ben WardToad Player22425601362
Paul McIvorToad Player221174801942
Tim BTToad Player1222221683
Toby MarinerToad Player10671091143077