HOME TEAM : THE HOLIDAY GHERKINS

Venue

The Signalman
The Signalman 76-78 Ditchling Rise, Brighton. BN1 4QQ


HOLIDAY GHERKINS PLAYER STATS

PlayerTeamPositionSingles PlayedDoubles PlayedTeam PlayedSingles Game WonDoubles Games WonTeam Games WonSingles Games PlayedDoubles Games PlayedTeam Games Played8’sTotal Games PlayedWin Percentage
Joe Travis-DeanHoliday GherkinsTeam Captain41347711844
Harry ColletHoliday GherkinsToad Player64512131113642
Georgia CottleHoliday GherkinsToad Player000000000
KevinHoliday GherkinsToad Player00206601217
JohnathanHoliday GherkinsToad Player000000000
NyeHoliday GherkinsToad Player32514101303727
Tazz KhanHoliday GherkinsVice Captain000202040